Classement des Chronos 2004
50 Km
1 Dumont Christophe 8:21:15 10:08:00 1:46:45 Or
2 Zorat Robert 8:41:52 10:42:48 2:00:56 Or
3 Cochart Maxime 8:11:46 10:14:14 2:02:28 Or
4 Rançon Christophe 9:02:07 11:05:03 2:02:56 Or
5 Lengrand Eric 8:13:49 10:17:07 2:03:18 Or
6 De Munter Alain 8:13:55 10:17:42 2:03:47 Or
7 Vanden Bempt Hans 9:38:50 11:44:57 2:06:07 Or
8 Noirhomme Olivier 8:34:35 10:41:17 2:06:42 Or
9 Van Meerhaegen Thierry 9:36:27 11:43:19 2:06:52 Or
10 Vinckier Thierry 8:33:06 10:40:38 2:07:32 Or
11 Neut Jerome 8:41:45 10:49:50 2:08:05 Or
12 Menschaert Hugues 9:36:24 11:44:32 2:08:08 Or
13 Dini Sylvain 8:14:19 10:22:32 2:08:13 Or
14 Coutelier Frederic 8:38:54 10:48:56 2:10:02 Or
15 Borsu Dominique 9:08:15 11:19:16 2:11:01 Or
16 Legat Sébastien 9:07:15 11:20:09 2:12:54 Or
17 Desplentere Tim 8:37:09 10:50:39 2:13:30 Or
18 Dominique remy 8:14:09 10:30:51 2:16:42 Or
19 Demarbaix Erwin 9:14:40 11:33:12 2:18:32 Or
20 De Gendt Stefaan 8:17:40 10:36:58 2:19:18 Or
21 Schoeters Luc 9:52:39 12:12:14 2:19:35 Or
22 Patry Rudy 8:34:22 10:54:21 2:19:59 Or
23 Ribeiro Goncalves M J 10:01:57 12:21:59 2:20:02 Or
24 De Pauw Steven 8:42:59 11:03:07 2:20:08 Or
25 Janssens erwin 8:34:11 10:54:27 2:20:16 Or
26 Van Assche Guy 10:00:32 12:21:56 2:21:24 Or
27 Coppens Bram 9:17:10 11:40:25 2:23:15 Or
28 Gosselin Danny 8:15:30 10:39:03 2:23:33 Or
29 Vandebroucke Olivier 8:13:41 10:39:09 2:25:28 Or
30 Lefevre David 9:08:32 11:34:15 2:25:43 Or
31 De Cock Guillaume 8:20:18 10:47:27 2:27:09 Or
32 Neirinck Matthieu 8:43:16 11:11:53 2:28:37 Or
33 Legrand Domi 8:59:41 11:29:58 2:30:17 Argent
34 Melon Pierre 8:14:09 10:44:44 2:30:35 Argent
35 Van Droogenbroeck Sven 8:43:51 11:15:49 2:31:58 Argent
36 Stalpaert Vital 8:38:25 11:10:48 2:32:23 Argent
37 Van Hoyweghen Bram 8:11:26 10:45:27 2:34:01 Argent
38 Herman Wim 8:01:00 10:35:31 2:34:31 Argent
39 Vildaer Kris 9:38:40 12:14:02 2:35:22 Argent
40 De Bleekere David 9:38:43 12:14:06 2:35:23 Argent
41 Defresne Mike 8:41:37 11:17:31 2:35:54 Argent
42 Gobert Eric 8:41:40 11:17:37 2:35:57 Argent
43 Duez Jimmy 8:32:45 11:08:50 2:36:05 Argent
44 Leusters Billy 9:07:11 11:43:52 2:36:41 Argent
45 Morais Felizberto 10:02:00 12:39:18 2:37:18 Argent
46 Grootvriendt Marnix 8:34:15 11:12:01 2:37:46 Argent
47 Gielen Luc 8:21:40 11:00:51 2:39:11 Argent
48 Langhendries Benjamin 8:11:42 10:51:27 2:39:45 Argent
49 Van Genechten Thierry 8:36:02 11:16:21 2:40:19 Argent
50 Arte Grégory 9:14:46 11:55:32 2:40:46 Argent
51 Torfs Robby 9:02:23 11:43:24 2:41:01 Argent
52 Bogaert Vaast 9:02:14 11:43:19 2:41:05 Argent
53 Van Dijck Jan 9:02:18 11:44:45 2:42:27 Argent
54 Callebaut Staf 8:49:08 11:32:17 2:43:09 Argent
55 Ramon Luc 9:02:20 11:45:51 2:43:31 Argent
56 De Geyndt Francis 8:49:08 11:32:41 2:43:33 Argent
57 Genbrugge Dirk 9:21:28 12:06:51 2:45:23 Argent
58 Guisset  Fabian 9:52:02 12:37:31 2:45:29 Argent
59 Masson Yannick 8:59:33 11:46:28 2:46:55 Argent
60 Moreau Louis 9:32:55 12:22:56 2:50:01 Argent
61 Courteau Céline 9:32:59 12:23:01 2:50:02 Argent
62 Moreau Etienne 9:33:02 12:23:05 2:50:03 Argent
63 Meels Peter 8:02:14 10:52:27 2:50:13 Argent
64 Robin Alex 9:35:03 12:25:47 2:50:44 Argent
65 Devroey Rudy 8:00 10:51 2:51:02 Argent
66 Van Roy Pierre 8:34:06 11:26:33 2:52:27 Argent
67 Nieubourg Dirk 8:38:31 11:31:11 2:52:40 Argent
68 Mercier  Michaël 8:50:00 11:44:12 2:54:12 Argent
69 Rooman Dirk 8:42:01 11:42:28 3:00:27 Bronze
70 Ketels Guy 8:42:04 11:42:36 3:00:32 Bronze
71 Debbaut Dirk 8:42:23 11:42:58 3:00:35 Bronze
72 Goffaux J-Ph 8:17:51 11:18:54 3:01:03 Bronze
73 Verpraet Raphael 8:26:42 11:27:57 3:01:15 Bronze
74 Geldhof Anja 9:30:41 12:35:49 3:05:08 Bronze
75 Gilmet Thierry 8:59:29 12:06:43 3:07:14 Bronze
76 Begot Arnaud 8:59:36 12:07:18 3:07:42 Bronze
77 Therasse Cédric 9:02:30 12:10:43 3:08:13 Bronze
78 Depaepe Philippe 9:12:49 12:31:48 3:18:59 Bronze
79 Verhulst Damny 8:03:47 11:25:45 3:21:58 Bronze
80 Verhulst Dirk 8:03:50 11:25:49 3:21:59 Bronze
81 Van Lishout Peter 8:34:46 12:03:05 3:28:19 Bronze
Lories Linda 8:36:32 12:14:29 3:37:57 Raté
Nieubourg Gori 8:36:36 12:14:34 3:37:58 Raté
Raux Steven 8:50:03 12:28:28 3:38:25 Raté
Louvrier Alain 8:50:06 12:40:50 3:50:44 Raté
Vanluyten Gregory 8:13:36 Or
Evrard Bernard 8:14:01 Or
Van Roy Davy 8:34:00 Or
Callebaut Christophe 8:49:15 Or
Van Den Berge Guy 8:49:19 Or
Slowack Wim 8:42:19 Or
Poulain Pascal 9:23:42 Or
Cavillot Sylvian 9:00:18 Or
Demeunier Johan 9:00:22 Or
Irvine Jeffrey Or
Beersz David Or
Aerts Uli Or
Letor Jean-Paul Or
Matisson Fredrik Or
Flabat Vincent 9:24:17 Or
De Mulder Marc Or
Renaud Geoffroy Or
Brasseur Vincent Or
Lauwagie Xavier 10:02:08 Or
Lienard Fabien 10:02:10 Or
35 Km
1 Bergiers Roel 8:30:03 10:07:00 1:36:57 Or
2 Vanderood John 8:16:35 9:54:08 1:37:33 Or
3 Gielen Marius 8:21:23 10:29:50 2:08:27 Or
4 Peters Birgit 8:33:54 11:30:38 2:56:44 Argent
5 Uppens Thibaut 9:30:36 12:27:44 2:57:08 Argent
6 Bonjean  Robert 9:12:29 12:22:37 3:10:08 Bronze